HOW TO USE THIS DIRECTORY:
Click “STATE” to sort by State so you can locate one of our students or graduates near you.
At the left, adjust the “SHOW” to 100 so you can more easily scan the entries.
At the bottom, click “NEXT” to advance to the next page of entries. 

First Name
Last Name
Company
City
State
Primary Phone #
Alt Phone #
EyikoAbarcaMuscletherapytx.comLos AngelesCA3108770419
RachelAdamsNature's Healing Art LLCNormanOklahoma610-505-5206405-250-6599
LeticiaAdamsL.A.MOBILE SPABrownsvilleTEXAS9565611840
ElizaAhartPeoriaIl6189753442
DaimAhmadDublinIreland858628856
CourtneyAlfordTallahasseeFL8285758921
JessicaAnayaEriePennsylvania8144499928
LucindaAndruscavageWINDSORPA717-424-1726
JenniferAnzuresHoustonTX8329671847
ScottArseneauLMTSAINT ANNEIL81532595368153259536
EdwardBaptiste Jr.BAPTISTE HEALING THERAPIESCambria HeightsNY71847949289292539158
TamsoneBarleyTroyIL6189801888
RainnaBarnettSacred Arts of HealingFestusMO6362267463
BenitaBarros920084514LittletonColorado7205017380
LuereeBartonHealing TouchAnaheimCA7143947339
ElizabethBastidasAlevia Physical TherapyMedfordOregon54194167725412105674
MyriamBatsonSaginawTX8179024656
SamanthaBaughmanPeckMi248-595-1017
RebeccaBaxterBelief in Relief - Massage for PainLand O LakesFlorida81323975138132397513
KimberlyBenitoGervaisOR5039105053
JoannBerensDeeper TissuesMissoulaMt4062504760
Cheryl Kathleen BerkowitzBerkowitzWinsKate LLCLahainaHI8083672636
SynnamonBethelArcadiaCA6266220761
LauraBilbroLaura Bilbro, LMBTSwansboroNC910-336-2715910-336-1979
JudithBishopPark City Hospital - LiVe Well CenterPark CityUT4356555410
MurrayBlakeMicks One On One MassageAntiochIl.847-302-8794847-223-9201
RachelBonesteelIntentions Massage and Bodywork llc.WatervlietNY518-491-5587
LisaBourlonBalance Therapeutic Massage & Core Fitness Studio, LLCHillsboroOR50335833855033529685
RichardBowleyXcape Therapeutic Spa and WellnessGlendaleAZ62321990596233260941
Persephone BoydBoydPersephone BoydPenn YanNew York3155364040
KimBright-WallaceMassage Therapy Plus+CampbellfordONTARIO705-653-6850705-653-6850
AmyBrognaWakefieldMA61782363199788802726
LAURABrophyBody Works at the CabinELKTONMD7173041007
DemetriaBrownHardeevilleSouth Carolina8432903505
JennetteBrownHamptonVA7575607488
JulieBrownBody Talk, IncPuyallupWA253-212-6146253-212-6146
MaryBurchBluff DaleTX25448506358175797722
AndreaBurnhamWSV MassageclackamasOR5037656673
ErinCahillR & R Wellness StudioMorgan HillCA4087017734
CharleneCalhounGibsontonFL8136060678
GeneCarpenterBody ElementalPhoenixArizona913-269-3982
GrettaCartwrightChesapeakeVA502-299-1456
KeithCaskeyIndy Muscle TherapyIndianapolisIN317-997-7416
RobbynCastlesSwartz CreekMI81024080568104963377
YuriCastroStayFITKapoleiHawaii808-225-2469
CarloCayetanoKapoleiHawaii(808) 520-6706
JasonChaBeltsvilleMaryland3476852229
CarmelitaChaconMountain Serenity Massage and ReflexologyTierra AmarillaNew Mexico57538690175753869017
JohannaChevere-ColonNorth AttlrboroMa508 406 1674
HarveyChicoAmarilloTx8065707824
CatherineChristyCedar FallsIowa319-415-7484
JoyClement DeriseSpecial Touch Therapeutic MassageLAKE CHARLESLA33726303623372630362
Kelsi CluffCluffSt GeorgeUT4356692472
Chrishaun "Shaun"ColesMassageLuxeWilliamsburgVA7579527723
CarolColonCarolannmassageYorktownVA7577758469
EmileneConderFeel Better NowLondon, United KingdomPlease select...7562602612
PatrickCookBirminghamAL2052185311
CarlaCooperThe Zaniya CenterChippewa FallsWI715-226-0638715-861-2030
DonnaCormierDonna Cormier Therapeutic MassageGlenNH603-662-4150
HaileyCortonSewickleyPA4126570104
DeborahCoxSeldenNew York63168229846316960965
MarissaCozbyGarlandTX9727622000
RubyCreedNoneAlexandriaVa703474458
JoyCrittendenMint Dreams, Inc.BronxNEW YORK71882282003472454443
Liz CrivelliCrivelliCoburgVictoria425232844
JayCrookKansas CityKS8164575867
ShenetteCrossVailAz50998010985099801098
AshleyCrowleyMuscles First MassageNorth AndoverMA6037022212
StaceyCulbertsonNeoshoMissouri4175293705
KathrynD'AddamioKate D Massage + MovementTucsonAZ520.609.2159
KatrinaDamSeattleWA415-933-7127
DamienDayDamien Day LMTCoral SpringsFL30596740617547773654
MarcieDeCarliRejuvenate Tgerapeutic & Sports MassagePetalumaCA7076963055
AlecDestroismaisonsLisbonNH6039910940
SarahDickCatch HealthyCleveland HeightsOH2164027189
DanielleDickey-HeifetsGuided By BreathChinaMaine2075784090207-213-7932
MelissaDietrichAmherstOhio4405417875
ElizabethDietrichCrystal lake massage therapyCrystal LakeIllinois1815342953518153566205
HansDietzeWhite Crane Health CenterOrindaCa7073392119
TinaDistadMassage for Santa CruzSanta CruzCa509-414-6352831-291-5008
AshleyDollarPLATTE CITYMISSOURI81621713008162171300
MarianDonahueLaconiaNew Hampshire2074168945
DouglasDonivanUniquely Yours Massage TherapyBlue RidgeVA5407791442540-525-2463
Leone DormanDormanA Blessed MassageMcAllenTexas95627924339566054991
CENTRIADorseyAt Ease Wellness LLCBALTIMOREMD14432042251
SkylerDuffeySkyler duffey theriputic massageGrand junctionColorado9706402860
TraceyDuhonLake CharlesLouisiana3375264854
LeandraDunemanRushfordMN6083049278
MaryDunnWoodstockGA859-338-4656
MarcusDunningEasy WellnessChelseaAl2564043264
DeidreDyeWarm Hands Therapeutic MassageCanandaiguaNY5853941517
KarenDykstra1956BellevueWashington4258307797
JoyEbuen-YraRelax with JoyDaly CityCa65078421094156067826
DeborahEcclesWindriver MassageDennisMa50841408795083941030
AngelaEdwardsFincastleVirginia5403970757
RoseEsparzaRose's Professional Massage TherapyEvansCO9706917095none
KimberlyEspinoKansas cityMissouri81680595058168059505
JodiExleyBrenhamTexas7135572112
TaylorFaaiuThe DallesOR5038691844
ShaneFahrnowPrairie County Clinical Massage TherapyFALLONMT4069394818
DawnFaron-ArdineMs.Las VegasNevada70253922337025392233
LucretiaFerchLucretiaFerch LMTSeattleWA206-623-4695206-290-6169
LisaFerraraSoul La LunaHorse ShoeNC203-521-7275
ElaineFitzpatrickZell, sootheTempeAriazona48060623416234445565
VanessaFlynnLas VegasNevada4709900089
CynthiaFosterBay center ChiropracticOlympiaWa.3605616989
LAURAFOWLERDENTONTX2146807196
MaryFrancisMonzter MassagesLincolnNebraska40261725314022174879
KatieFrenoPinckneyMichigan93126406219312640621
RebeccaFresquezUniquely Yours MassageAndersonIN575-202-1892
AllisonFreyNyackNew York8457505672
ReneeFrickeTotal Body MyomassologyLathrup VillageMI24821041722489737632
CynthiaFrosoniLooksMountain HomeArkansas87032182379082850482
LilyFukushimaHonoluluHI8082539517
MarjorieFurlowMending Place Massage LlCTempeAZ6193920922
HeatherGabelKnead Balance MassageNorthridgeCa3106175258
SonjaGaralejicNiagara FallsOntario289/407-7726
AndreaGarciaPomonaCA62626744379095424706
YessicaGarcia MendozaPomonaCA6262105342
GaleGascaWeatherby LakeMo81680919098167417842
MarthaGatesFredericksburgVA540-408-2174
TriciaGermamdTriGer Massage TherapyHoustonTX7138768330
ZoryanaGermanNewarkDE16105132414
KellyGiglioRaleighNC9197916451
EileenGilanianValley CenterCA7602701951
TarenGilbertKinderLouisiana33799813303372745792
MarcoGilbertiRodengo SaianoBrescia3293532055
DeborahGilstrapUskWashington5094455251
DonaldGirodovbdog11@msn.comCliftonColorado4432558269
CindyGoganBondvilleVT9048065109
KatieGoldsburyDedhamMA802-310-9199
Maks CullenGomezCharlotteNC54063284707043236718
Melodie L GonzalezGonzalezClay in the Potter's Hands, LLCParkerCO720-253-7369970-620-0112
CarmenGonzalezwith CarmenePortlandOR40541389104054138910
KristianGoogeVitality Wellness By KrisNewnanGA70620235186786212378
SHERRYGRABOWSKI1963VICKSBURGMI2693654816
JenniferGralikeJennifer Gralike Remedial MassageEumundiQueensland0011 61 7 54 427 2570011 61 432 147 081
BlancaGranadosTransform your selfEl pasoTX9152019523
YolandaGrantDurhamNC919-491-1163
PeggyGrayselfColorado SpringsColorado719-243-4586719-593-7300
DaferianGreenleaf1972North Richland HillsTexas6822515652
YajayraGrossVenturaCalifornia8053204132
MonicaGuiletteDoor County Medical CenterSturgeon BayWI(920) 743-1092(920) 495-1092
BenGunnSelfSan DiegoCa7602013916
PamelaGuntzelHawthorneCA3104829827
AnneHaganMassage MattersWhitesvilleKy270 993 2745
RachelHallFort WayneIN2604670001
LoriHamiltonMission ViejoCA2069418940
KylaHamiltonRelaxing Rhythms MassageEarthTexas806-549-7431
RaniHanffLongmontCO72060029787143459406
DanielleHanfmanMeraki WellnessSykesvilleMD2403571775
TaylorHannahVenturaCa7138182753
ChristinaHarleyChristina's Healing Hands Massage Therapy LLCSavannahGa9122728266
TerriHarrisTerri Harris, Massage TherapyCliftonColorado(970)201-3277
CallistaHarrisonSaint PetersburgFLORIDA7275998677
LATORA HARRYHarryPOMPANO BEACHFL95420412459542041245
AndreaHartHands with Hart therapeutic touchDetroitMichigan2482776594
HarukoHataActive Osteopathy PukekohePukekoheAuckland6421188629464211886294
Mary KatherineHawkAlexandriaVA7032203524
CynthiaHelbigGreenockSouth Australia61409908235
CynthiaHelbigGreenockSouth Australia61409908235
DianeHellmanJamestownND949 742 0312949 492 1929
JaelHendersonSpa1618Stone MountainGeorgia678-768-7898
RafaelHernandezHendersonNV7737157119
AlethiaHinesMystik Mobile MassageLebanonPA717-992-7134
KendallHinkleyKendall Hinkley Massage TherapyPortlandMe2078380287
AshleyHintzFort WorthTexas920-530-9929910-302-8644
YimHORemedial Massage TherapyCROYDON PARKNEW SOUTH WALES+61 405445203
ShakieraHockaday-BeyG-11 Enterprises, IncFort WashingtonMARYLAND2022555118
BeverlyHodgeGranbury Massage and WellnessGranburyTX81757895608175797722
JacqlynHoganComplete Self Care, LLCColumbiaSC8033813885
MarionHoldenSupplyNorth Carolina9103866825
Gina-PatriciaHoldorffHonoluluHAWAII808-597-1027
BrandiHolguinWhittierCA56256543965625654396
DianaHolyoakDiana's Healing MassageFruitaCO97027048039702704803
JadaHooksJaaSpaaWest HavenCT2034308458
CarrieHowellKilleenTx254-319-8024
JoyceHuntJoyous Life MassagePrattvilleAlabama33471701143345689993
CHAYLENILACEwa BeachHI8082822650
KristinJacobs HardcastleThe R&R RoomMaderaCa559-346-8202
TiffanyJensenFountainColorado7196411723
TammyJoeAnchorages affordable massageAnchorageAk90771763069077176303
NormaJohnsonCaring HandzQuesnelBritish Columbia1250992583612509838415
ChrisJonesNORTH PORTFL9414162007
MarilynJordanEast ChicagoIN2193448416
LucyJulienSpirit LakeID2083044311
EdKaplonskiNorfolkVA44337057424432214228
DilshadKawajaBramptonON+1 (416) 857-2546
LinaKeiderlingPittsfieldMA4134494167
ChristyKelleyTotal Wellness Massage Theapy & BodyworkSioux CityIowa6232930362
SusanKellumFort Walton beachFL5203924819
BeverlyKennedyBodywork BabeNicevilleFl8505177212
carolinekieffer-rosalmontagueca53034020275303402028
MichaelKingsburyMassage EnvyDorchesterMA6176450282
StephanieKinkleGreat FallsMT2569241662
CorbieKobettKC North MassageKansas CityMo8163791705
ReginaKomlagahAlexandriaVA2025050388
RebeccaKopecTucsonArizona52054895995207228134
IreneKountourisPeace In The PalmsWestboroMa50836681985084290801
AttapornKraisornsawadNorth PotomacMaryland2407515703
MaryKrausTrue North Massage LLCIrmaWI1-920-585-42441-715-453-3828
Anita KrierKrierHartland Movement CenterOconomowocWI2627195042
LeahKuyperEarthbody massage and spaLake stevensWashington4253451933
TULAMHoustonTexas8324722799
JuliaLambHot SpringsAR5012762983
AllisonLambertNoneDorchesterMA8572102291
JULIELANGARICARELAXATION DELIVEREDCLARKSVILLETN404-824-0970
AndreaLapolloBrickNj9087700525
LeonaLaRochelleRelease & Refocus MassageSacramentoCA916.539.2795
LAURELI LATIMERLATIMERCenter of natural therapiesLong BeachMS2282434200
MeganLawsonMegan Lawson, LMTPortsmouthRhode island4018623429
BrendaLaxTherapeutic MassageClarksvilleAR479-970-2406
TyshaunLayneAlchemy Massage & Bodywork, SAConverseTexas520-370-6461210-661-7576
TinaLeavenworthElementsMilwaukieOregon50350106225039261513
LisaLeGrandLeGrand Massage TherapyGrants PassOregon2546443114
Anatoly LemenovLemenovSport Massage & Healing ArtsSan FranciscoCalifornia4155091621
LaurenLevigThe Sanctuary Massage StudioHaileyID20848121752084714883
ShilohLightburnCustom wellnessGrand TerraceCa81845523689092135537
MartaLineroTarzanaCalifornia818-439-7943
AlanyaLittlefieldA+ Healthy StrategiesCrossvilleTN9312502220
MelissaLombardiDE FORESTWI6088437585
AndreaLongeneckerCarlislePA7177013040
StephanieLordMissoulaMT4062416235
LesaLotitoSanta ClaritaCa.6614357655
LauraLux RuybalidLaura's Professional MassageBosque FarmsNew Mexico505 357 7950505 357 7949
LynnMaeyamaMassage WorksTorranceCA310-749-9330
TanyaMahoneyFushion TherapyRailway EstateQLD412618211
PovMakPure Healing ArtGarlandTexas21433558342146034790
AlannaMallegniLifetime Atheticmarlboroma5083095315
JudyMalloyDrydenNY607 229-8435
AnabelMarrero SerranoTAMPAFlorida8137190964
MariaMartinezSan FranciscoCalifornia4157301128
LauraMartinezAuroraCo7203941927
SHERYLMattersLAWRENCEKS5742090521
SarahMcConahayKetchikanAk9079820990
HELENMCCOY1973GlasgowMontana9077159725
GilbertMcCraryPukalaniHI808-283-6851808-573-2552
ZolaMcIntoshA Touch of Hope MassageCambridgeMassachusetts6173191597
MichelleMcKinney-ManningLiving Well TherapiesRocky MountNC2528137221
MichelleMealeyOrange ParkFL67847811906784781190
ScottMedineBaton RougeLA2259381507
DianeMerrittCamdenNew York31524549293153381981
RichardMillerPush Back the ClockTucsonAZ5204880944
JenMillerJennifer MillerTecumsehMI7342161687
AlexisMisnerAleda Massage therapyRed deerAb4035982358
GaryMizuuchi1948HonoluluHI8082212766
SaranazMohammadiMontrealQC5148063544
StephanieMooreBirminghamAL2059074419
MakiMooreMana Maluhia LLCPearl CityHI808-489-4433
LisaMooreFull Circle MassageJohnstownNew York518-705-8830
DawnMorganVitality Therapeutic MassageHinesburgVT8025885222
sarahmorrillSalt Lake CityUtah8016808880
EbonyMorrisHeaven~Essence MTSan JoseCA66925260424083761345
MaryMulrowElkridgeMD240-620-3425
JudithMunozHoustonTexas83288210538328821053
SuzanneMunsonBe Well Be HappyLortonVA7039653362
TanyaMurphyHands On Therapy Wide BaySunshine AcresQLD413750449
AyaNakamuraRedmondWA425-956-4909
NatalieNaudLas VegasNV7026126512
NanetteNavedoBonaireGeorgia8508197336
HeatherNegreteHesperiaCalifornia9093315747
LorieNendzaBellevueNebraska4028806326
LindaNewhouseAncient Wisdom Massage and Healing Arts PCLincolnNE4026019871
AngelaNewlandHeavenly Touch Massage, LLCPataskalaOhio6148067300
JacquelineNichols-Holden, LMTHolden Hands Massage, LLCPawcatuckCT860-333-8801
LauraNicolosiNorth BendWA5183218046
ArainaNollsRaleighNorth Carolina3072212206
YvonneNorrisYvonne Norris llcBaltimoreMD44385812094438581209
BarbaraO'DonnellKnots No More Massage TherapyLakewoodPennsylvania(570)798-2462(570)290-9419
DawnO'RourkeBody KneadsMcAllenTexas9568212654
KatieO'SullivanHonoluluHI7324234526
LynneOberEveryday Massage, LLCPeculiarMissouri18167380917
MoniqueObraWaipahuHI720-737-7704
TracyOHaganHampton BaysNY6318340122
EvelynOlivasOlivas Therapeutic/Sports BodyworkVacavilleCA51036850467077183967
LidwineOlivierFleur de Lys Bodywork and Massage TherapyRedanVictoria401464042401464042
DeniseOlsonDenise Olson LMT TherapeuticsBeavertonOR97124925779712492577
RieOnoderaVerdunQuebec1(514)9989574
JoelOrozcoN/ALas VegasNevada7029080880
TrinaOshiroKaneoheHawaii808-722-3622
LaurieOswaldKansas CityMO8165090171
SafayiaPaineCollege ParkGeorgia7066917824
Deniece PalmerPalmerLimerickMaine2076510893
MichaelPaquettePaquette Massage and Wellness LLCCoatesvillePA4844317381
ChristiePatelTampaFlorida8134765363
KathrynPavlackaSan JoseCA4082345306
KA’ĀNOHIOKALĀPE’ANIU HAWAI’I LLCKea’auHawai’i8083337890
ErinPeaceTrue Balance NWBeavertonOR9713031908
jerrypearlTamaracFlorida9543255445
EdenPenrodKuristownHawaii3855357210
PatricePetersonScottsdaleAZ6025866729
EmilyPetersonIsantiMN6125784136
BilliePfeifleCaring Hands MassageWeatherfordOK575-921-8256
BounmeePhanouvongM.K.M. Therapy LLCHoustonTX7133219495
ROSEITAPHILLIPWEST PALM BEACHFLORIDA561 598 1153
KathyPhillipsForever Yung MassageDuncanSouth Carolina86483922458642145963
PantipaPhumasKatyTx8325829088
AngelaPierceMedical Massage of Coweta, LLCNewnanGA678308946616785908040
AymePinaEdinburgTX9564488106
JuliaPludeSwartz CreekMI8107306787
LisaPorawskiWestportMassachusetts5084152819
JamiePozyTreasured Wellness Massage Therapy, LLCLambertvilleMI4194091889
MaryPrenosilMass MTWest SpringfieldMA413-886-2247
Bethany PricePriceIntegral Health EssentialsGardnerMA7742120112
KandiePromissonPromisson Myofascial TouchBushnellIL3093338868
KathianaPropheteElizabethNew Jersey9088381692
Dennis ProulxProulxTSR Massage TherapyMelbourneFL3215912877
Heidi PuppoPuppoA Body Balanced Massage Therapy and MeditationHarleysvillePA267-371-3551
CourtneyPutzThe Elms Hotel and Spaexcelsior springsmo8163166268
DawnRabideauChateau De Rabideau IncorporatedWichita FallsTexas9407811631
PaulaRagsdaleBiloxi Body Mechanics Therapeutic MassageBiloxiMS33438073743343807374
johnrangelhoustonTexas281-206-3384
MarieRaymondAxxis MassageWalled LakeMI7347732872
HowardReedLas VegasNV7255004373
AngieRemmersListening Hands Massage Therapy LLCChampaignIllinois12176509362
ErinRevelsSelmaNC91963183309199750522
JadeRhodasGallowayNJ6092771851
Robelto" Rick"Richardssupertrainersmanhattanny917-882-8902
RicquelRicksLead LMT at The Spa At The Ivy Hotel in Mount Vernon, MDBaltimoreMD4432734279
KarenRiderMy Favorite MassageSparksNV7752326091
TinaRidlerLilac Wellness CenterRochesterMN50731905105072800300
LynetteRingAdaOK580-279-9506
TeniquaRitterMorrisvillePennsylvania6098517205
ElisaRiveraBoerneTX2105569811
NancyRiznerPROCTORSVILLEVT802.683.8042
SophiaRobinetteRoanokeVirginia54059776935405977693
JoyRobinsonLas VegasNevada7024660116
LynnRochefortSimonds-Hurd Complementary Care Center/HealthAlliance HospitalWorcesterMA5088163994
April JoyRodriguezAmeliorate HealthMilpitasCA85828264884085085689
BrendaRodriguezConroeTexas8326222810
ILIARODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZCOVINACALIFORNIA62648801087874773212
ScottRomstadtHaikuHawaii3134073159
SophiaRosenthalLas VegasNV702-493-1435
TenishaRuidasBody BalanceHonoluluHawaii80863361678083447881
LorenaRuiz VelascoFlower MoundTX2144373857
GingerSableRevolution Muscle TherapyGlensidePA215-240-0241215-240-0241
DanielleSagun-ApiladoMililaniHI(808) 779-7865
Vanesa HazelSaleEncircled HealingBurlingtonON9056166993
CarlotaSan JuanLadysmithB.C1250245371612506198872
KatieSchimmelSans Souci Massage & Wellness CenterChippewa FallsWI7158297796
JeffreySchimpfUlster ParkNY845-505-5526
KristenSeatonNewbergOR5033325448
NatalyaSedovaVancouverWa3609917504
CatherineSeiffertCatherine Seiffert, LMPPort Townsendwa360-643-3235
BekimSelmaniNewtownCT2037885943
samuelserranoMiami BeachFL>786 548 4785809 577 7280
ZackeryShacklefordOgden UtahUT8016826347
CindySherrillWashingtonPA7242886962
VirginiaShiltzMystic ParadiseMiltonWV30463821136812333350
BrendaSiddellN/AColtArkansas87036209698703181291
MaraSiliesMassage Today, LLCOrmond BeachFL38686871013868687101
lindasImmonsBurlesonTX81745468028174546802
DonnaSmithAPOAE+49 15254783672+49 15254783610
TerriSmithHands and Heart Wellness CenterMonroeGA40451263014045126301
TeresaSmithDarwinMN3202210283
JacquelynSmithUnwind for Health and WellnessGolden ValleyMN6512460249
KendraSmithChicoTX9403895584
XiaoliSmithSt GeorgeUT4355909827435-867-5126
RondaSmithClinton Massage TherapyClintonIL217-935-0999217-855-3904
senasobekcrown pointin2195886177
ShaySomervilleI GOT YOUR BACK MASSAGE AND WELLNESS CENTWRCuyahoga FallsOh3302862949
ElizabethSoto1969LancasterPennsylvania6104174606
TeNeashaSparrowBeautiful HandsGreenvilleNC2527750951
DavidSpencerCustomized BodyworkPhoenixAZ214-587-3453
TAMMYSTAFFORD, LMTBLASDELLNY716-913-2346
Samantha StaleyStaleyAdrianMI5172152912
Christina A StanhopestanhopeCHRISTINA STANHOPE LMTENUMCLAWWA25370948062537095655
Greta M. StearnsStearnsAftonVA5417294113
JoAnneStevensDivine Healing Holistic WellnessHenricoVA804-803-2440
Rosemarie (Rose)StewartFORT SASKATCHEWANAB7809664434
StephanieStewartMililaniHi8088240595
JeneenStickneySimply AttunedAppletonWisconsin920-474-6084
SherriStitesOMAHANebraska9.70E+11
CINDYSTOCKTONCHAMBLEEGA770-316-1773
MeganStohlerAthena Massage and BodyworkPendletonIndiana7656091327
Stevie-SkyStrandleyPearl CityHI - Hawaii8083891630
LynnStrumingerBody in Balance LLCVirginia BeachVA757-749-6849
JavierSuarezArmonía NaturalManatiPR7875983888
MARYANNSUMARAGAMARYANN'S AROMATHERAPY AND WELLNESMODESTOCA209-872-9918209-872-9918
YiweiSunSelf EmployedNorcrossGeorgia4702693674
ArunSurweMassage Envy, Port Washingon, NYKew GardensNY9174440872
K. MahealaniSuttonLIV PONOHonoluluHI8087215679
LizSuttonJedi WellnesMontgomeryTx5015380800
HIROYUKI TAKENAGATAKENAGANew ProvidenceNJ9178427933
BrienTakiguchiKahuluiHawaii80863554478084198142
GayleTanakaTranquil Health Massage & Wellness Center, LLCFort CollinsCO970-219-9135
KandyTarverSouthern Comfort Massage Therapy, LLCGreenwell SpringsLouisiana2259332893
ShelleyTempleTranquility Massage by ShelleyBrookvilleIndiana17653091478
CarmynTemple1990ellistonVA4347605732
HunterTerrellDentonTX9403903752
AllistonThomasAt One Health and WellnessCharlotteNorth Carolina61782073456178207345
TamaraThomasOntario Massage ClinicmansfieldOhio4196105758
AdaThompsonMKM TherapyHoustonTexas281-541-3759281-970-9750
DonnaTonksMending MassageAyerMA9783378365
JotinaTrujilloSacred PranaPhoenixArizona6022061203
AshtenTullarIlluminate Massage Therapy & WellnessCantonOhio3303247275
AshleyTwiningAshley Twining, LMTWarrenRI4018556113
DarleneUyekiRocklinCA916-521-2311
ReginaValdezMassage EnvyKapoleiHawaii8083873203
Lindavan AlmeloGrotonNY6072757670
JohannaVareyRifferswilZurich Switzerland41765889119
RamiroVargasNapaCalifornia(707)648-6381
NohemiVargasReNew Therapeutic Massage, INCRockvilleMD30123065553012306555
April D VaughnVaughnColorado SpringsColorado7706306363
ErikVitaglioneSoma Rei MassageOld GreenwichCT2036429781
YolandaWallaceLabour of Love Healing Hands LLCGaryIn6127025747
Kelsey L Wallace JRWallaceA Time 2 Unwind, LLCDetroitMI24841753523133978953
EileenWattsManchesterNH6037272465
Anathea WeinriebWeinriebFairportNew York6023175038
EdwardWelchPerformance Stretch Therapy, LLCLittlestownPennsylvania443-821-5221443-455-1984
JacquelineWells1944EatontonGA7068163499
KarenWerchowskiMountain Massage incGreentownPa57046825623152642890
LeahWestJohnson CityTN423-943-0156
VelisaWesterfieldFort GordonGA(843)812-9586(843)812-9490
JoshuaWhaleyEverything Begins WithinJasperGa4233310857
EmilyWhiteFarmer CityIL2176716352
CriseldaWhiteCedar ParkTX7374149089
HarueWiedlinBERKELEYCA510-919-8955
AprilWigley-ElliottDBA April Lynn Wigley-Elliott, LMTShawneeOklahoma5802358047
ANTRONETTEWILLIAMSDODSONLA31858141003184131326
LisaWilliamsOasis Therapeutic MassageCentertownMo57369197215734698445
PamelaWilliamsLaurensSouth Carolina8648715939
SaraWiseWise Massage TherapyNeedhamMA61751559827814442653
Sara (Lisa)WiseWise Massage TherapyNeedhamMassachusetts617-515-5982781-444-2653
ELSIEWOODRUFFMOONSHADOW MEDICAL MASSAGERALEIGHNC91979557873173537488
Eric WorthyWorthyAt Ease Wellness LLCBaltimoreMD3015730615
NesveYayalarGreat Anatomy, INC. Exercise and Massage TherapyIrvineCalifornia9492327296
LindaYentesHighlands RanchCO207-322-2940
JacquelyneYoungquistCopperopolisCalifornia2096841956
Mohd TaibYusop Mohd NoorNilSingaporeSingapore65965228146567944193
ValeriezackShawboroNC2522671503
RoyceZackeryWashingtonDC6465956936
MariaZarinabafNapervilleIl6305966384